How tall is Banu Alkan, age weight born birth day, boyfriend?

What is Banu Alkan? Banu Alkan latest status How tall is Banu Alkan?
how much is his weight, who is who is his country from which religion
How old was he born? Where was he born?
where is his biography life about his life


Banu Alkan
Full name

Banu Alkan
Date of birth

April 1, 1958 (Age 60)
Her boyfriend

Murat Taşdemir (Left)
Sun Sign

Coach

Birth Name: Liz Remka Rebronja
Banu Alkan
Place of Birth (Nereli)

Dubrovnik, Yugoslavia
Brief Life (Biography)

Banu Alkan, known as the Aphrodite of Turkish cinema, was born in Yugoslavia. He moved to Turkey with her family in 1966. When they started living in Balıkesir, he took his current surname, Alkan, and his name remained Remka. After moving from Balıkesir to Istanbul, it changed its name to Yaprak. He changed it again after a short time and made Banu.

After graduating from high school, he married the famous businessman Gürbüz Hanif. However, this 20-year-old relationship came to an end because his wife died of cancer. After starring in the movie “Wild and Beautiful”, which was released in 1988, he took a break from the screens for a while. In 1998, after a long hiatus, he returned like a bomb with his music album “Neremi”. The famous artist lastly appeared in the TV series Kızma Birader in 2005.
Natural hair color

Brown
Eye color

Green
Length

1.61 m or 161 cm
Weight

58 kg

Bir Cevap Yazın

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.