Jennifer Lopez Short Biography

Jennifer Lopez is an American singer, actress, dancer, fashion designer and businesswoman. This biography offers detailed information about her childhood, life, achievements, career and timeline.

Quick Facts
Nick Name: J.Lo

Birthday: July 24, 1969

Nationality: American

Famous: Hispanics Humanitarian

Age: 49 Years, 49 Year Old Females

Sun Sign: Leo

Also Known As: Jennifer Lynn Lopez

Born In: New York City

Famous As: Singer, Actress, Dancer

Height: 5’5″ (165 cm), 5’5″ Females

Family:
Spouse/Ex-: Cris Judd (M. 2001–2003), Marc Anthony (M. 2004), Ojani Noa (M. 1997–1998)

Father: David Lopez

Mother: Guadalupe Rodriguez

Siblings: Leslie Lopez, Lynda Lopez

Children: Emme Marbiel Muñiz Anthony, Maximilian David Muñiz

City: New York City

U.S. State: New Yorkers

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.